Zugriffszähler gratis

 

 

SCHACH_LOGO_1
H96 SCHACH LOGO
CHESS TICKER BANNER
but_square1

BEZIRKSLIGA

but_square1
but_square1
but_square1

~~~~~~

but_square1

BEZIRKSLIGA 2016 / 17

but_square1
but_square1
but_square1
but_square1
but_square1
but_square1

 

Rochade Schachzeitung 2017-05
NSV LOGO
DSJ_LOGO_001
chess-ticker qr
DSB_LOGO450

MANNSCHAFTEN 2016 - 2017 (Auswertung)

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

MPkt.

B-Pkt

RANG

01

SK NEUSTADT

 

 

 

 

 

2

4 1/2

 

 

 

0

2

10

02

SVg SEEPROVINZ STEINHUDE

 

 

 

 

4

4

 

 

 

 

1

4

5

03

SK LEHRTE 1919 e.V. 3

 

 

 

4 1/2

4

 

 

 

 

 

2

4 1/2

3

04

SV SPRINGE

 

 

3 1/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 1/2

0

3 1/2

7

05

SK STOLZENAU

 

4

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

4

6

06

SK LEHRTE 1919 e.V. 2

6

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

6

1

07

 SV BERENBOSTEL 2

3 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 1/2

 

0

3 1/2

7

08

HSK LISTER TURM 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 1/2

5

2

5

2

09

SG GARBSEN / MARIENWERDER

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 1/2

1 1/2

 

 

2

4 1/2

3

10

SK TURM HANNOVER

 

 

 

2 1/2

 

 

 

3

 

 

0

3

9

~~~~~~

MANNSCHAFTEN 2015 - 2016 (Auswertung)

01

02

03

04

05

 

06

07

08

09

10

11

Pkt.

B-Pkt

RANG

01

SF HANNOVER 3

 

1 1/2

3

1 1/2

1 1/2

X

2

0

0

3 1/2

2

2

0

15 1/2

11

02

HSK LISTER TURM 3

6 1/2

 

1 1/2

3 1/2

5 1/2

X

4

4

5

5

3 1/2

2 1/2

10

41

6

03

SG WEISS-BLAU EILENRIEDE

5

6 1/2

 

3

6

X

6

6

5 1/2

6

5

6 1/2

18

55 1/2

2

04

SK RICKLINGEN

5 1/2

4 1/2

5

 

5 1/2

X

6

5 1/2

7

8

6 1/2

4

19

57 1/2

1

05

SG GARBSEN / MARIENWERDER

6 1/2

2 1/2

2

2 1/2

 

X

4 1/2

4 1/2

5

4 1/2

2

3 1/2

10

37 1/2

7

spielfrei

x

x

x

x

x

 

x

x

x

x

x

X

 

06

SK TURM HANNOVER

6

4

2

2

3 1/2

X

 

3 1/2

3 1/2

5

6

1 1/2

7

37

8

07

SK STOLZENAU

8

4

2

2 1/2

3 1/2

X

4 1/2

 

7

6

2

7

11

46 1/2

5

08

SF SULINGEN

8

3

2 1/2

1

3

X

4 1/2

1

 

4 1/2

2

3

6

32 1/2

9

09

SVg CALENBERG

4 1/2

3

2

0

3 1/2

X

3

2

3 1/2

 

3

3

2

27 1/2

10

10

SV SPRINGE

5

4 1/2

3

1 1/2

6

X

2

6

6

5

 

3 1/2

12

42 1/2

4

11

SVg SEEPROVINZ STEINHUDE

6

5 1/2

1 1/2

4

4 1/2

X

6 1/2

1

5

5

4 1/2

 

15

43 1/2

3

AUFSTIEGSSTICHKAMPF in die VERBANDSLIGA 00.05.2016

 

 

:

 

 

11. RUNDE 24.04.2016 - R5

SVg SEEPROVINZ STEINHUDE

1 1/2

:

6 1/2

SG WEISS-BLAU EILENRIEDE

HSK LISTER TURM 3

3 1/2

:

4 1/2

SK RICKLINGEN

SF HANNOVER 3

1 1/2

:

6 1/2

SG GARBSEN / MARIENWERDER

SV SPRINGE

x

:

x

spielfrei

SVg CALENBERG

3

:

5

SK TURM HANNOVER

SF SULINGEN

1

:

7

SK STOLZENAU

 

10. RUNDE 10.04.2016 - R4

SF SULINGEN

3

:

5

SVg SEEPROVINZ STEINHUDE

SK STOLZENAU

6

:

2

SVg CALENBERG

SK TURM HANNOVER

6

:

2

SV SPRINGE

spielfrei

x

:

x

SF HANNOVER 3

SG GARBSEN / MARIENWERDER

2 1/2

:

5 1/2

HSK LISTER TURM 3

SK RICKLINGEN

5

:

3

SG WEISS-BLAU EILENRIEDE

 

9. RUNDE 13.03.2016 - R3

SVg SEEPROVINZ STEINHUDE

4

:

4

SK RICKLINGEN

SG WEISS-BLAU EILENRIEDE

6

:

2

SG GARBSEN / MARIENWERDER

HSK LISTER TURM 3

x

:

x

spielfrei

SF HANNOVER 3

2

:

6

SK TURM HANNOVER

SV SPRINGE

6

:

2

SK STOLZENAU

SVg CALENBERG

3 1/2

:

4 1/2

SF SULINGEN

 

8. RUNDE 21.02.2016 - R2

SVg CALENBERG

3

:

5

SVg SEEPROVINZ STEINHUDE

SF SULINGEN

2

:

6

SV SPRINGE

SK STOLZENAU

8

:

0

SF HANNOVER 3

SK TURM HANNOVER

4

:

4

HSK LISTER TURM 3

spielfrei

x

:

x

SG WEISS-BLAU EILENRIEDE

SG GARBSEN / MARIENWERDER

2 1/2

:

5 1/2

SK RICKLINGEN

 

7. RUNDE 07.02.2016 - R1

SVg SEEPROVINZ STEINHUDE

4 1/2

:

3 1/2

SG GARBSEN / MARIENWERDER

SK RICKLINGEN

x

:

x

spielfrei

SG WEISS-BLAU EILENRIEDE

6

:

2

SK TURM HANNOVER

HSK LISTER TURM 3

4

:

4

SK STOLZENAU

SF HANNOVER 3

0

:

8

SF SULINGEN

SV SPRINGE

5

:

3

SVg CALENBERG

 

6. RUNDE 17.01.2016 - R11      

SK STOLZENAU

7

:

1

SVg SEEPROVINZ STEINHUDE

SK TURM HANNOVER

3 1/2

:

4 1/2

SF SULINGEN

spielfrei

x

:

x

SVg CALENBERG

SG GARBSEN / MARIENWERDER

2

:

6

SV SPRINGE

SK RICKLINGEN

5 1/2

:

1 1/2

SF HANNOVER 3

SG WEISS-BLAU EILENRIEDE

6 1/2

:

1 1/2

HSK LISTER TURM 3

 

5. RUNDE 13.12.2015 - R10

SVg SEEPROVINZ STEINHUDE

5 1/2

:

2 1/2

HSK LISTER TURM 3

SF HANNOVER 3

3

:

5

SG WEISS-BLAU EILENRIEDE

SV SPRINGE

1 1/2

:

6 1/2

SK RICKLINGEN

SVg CALENBERG

3 1/2

:

4 1/2

SG GARBSEN / MARIENWERDER

SF SULINGEN

x

:

x

spielfrei

SK STOLZENAU

4 1/2

:

3 1/2

SK TURM HANNOVER

 

4. RUNDE 29.11.2015 - R9  ** ACHTUNG    SPIELORT geändert:                                                  BEGEGNUNGSTÄTTE FELSENTREFF - KÜHNSTR. 18a - 30559 HANNOVER          

SK TURM HANNOVER

1 1/2

:

6 1/2

SVg SEEPROVINZ STEINHUDE

spielfrei

x

:

x

SK STOLZENAU

SG GARBSEN / MARIENWERDER

5

:

3

SF SULINGEN

SK RICKLINGEN

8

:

0

SVg CALENBERG

SG WEISS-BLAU EILENRIEDE **

5

:

3

SV SPRINGE

HSK LISTER TURM 3

6 1/2

:

1 1/2

SF HANNOVER 3

 

3. RUNDE 15.11.2015 - R8

SVg SEEPROVINZ STEINHUDE

6

:

2

SF HANNOVER 3

SV SPRINGE

4 1/2

:

3 1/2

HSK LISTER TURM 3

SVg CALENBERG

2

:

6

SG WEISS-BLAU EILENRIEDE

SF SULINGEN

1

:

7

SK RICKLINGEN

SK STOLZENAU

3 1/2

:

4 1/2

SG GARBSEN / MARIENWERDER

SK TURM HANNOVER

x

:

x

spielfrei

 

2. RUNDE 11.10.2015 - R7

SV SPRINGE

3 1/2

:

4 1/2

SVg SEEPROVINZ STEINHUDE

SVg CALENBERG

4 1/2

:

3 1/2

SF HANNOVER 3

SF SULINGEN

3

:

5

HSK LISTER TURM 3

SK STOLZENAU

2

:

6

SG WEISS-BLAU EILENRIEDE

SK TURM HANNOVER

2

:

6

SK RICKLINGEN

spielfrei

x

:

x

SG GARBSEN / MARIENWERDER

 

1. RUNDE 20.09.2015 - R6    Begegnungsstaette, Rodewaldstr. 17, 30625 Hannover-Kleefeld

SVg SEEPROVINZ STEINHUDE

x

:

x

spielfrei

SG GARBSEN / MARIENWERDER

4 1/2

:

3 1/2

SK TURM HANNOVER

SK RICKLINGEN

5 1/2

:

2 1/2

SK STOLZENAU

SG WEISS-BLAU EILENRIEDE

5 1/2

:

2 1/2

SF SULINGEN

HSK LISTER TURM 3

5

:

3

SVg CALENBERG

SF HANNOVER 3

2

:

5

SV SPRINGE

.

20150222-001 NEUES ANNASTIFT

NEUES ANNASTIFT - HAUS RODERBRUCH 60A

SG WEISS-BLAU EILENRIEDE

G

Neues Annastift - Haus Roderbruch

Wülfeler Str. 60 A

30539 Hannover

Begegnungsstaette

Rodewaldstr. 17

30625 Hannover-Kleefeld

MF: FRITZ-GUENTER OBERT

0157 34872637

eMail: fgobert59@googlemail.com

SK STOLZENAU

G

ALTE SCHULE

SCHULSTR. 5

31592 STOLZENAU

MF: JOCHEN WEIKE

05768 665

eMail: jochenweike@freenet.de

HSK LISTER TURM 3

G

FREIZEITHEIM LISTER TURM

WALDERSEESTR. 100

30177 HANNOVER

MF: CHRISTPH WALDMANN

0511 2157655

eMail: ChristoWaldmann@arcor.de

SVg SEEPROVINZ STEINHUDE

G

SCHULZENTRUM STEINHUDE

MEERSTR. 10

31515 WUNSTORF-STEINHUDE

MF: KRAFT BEYER

05033 1480

eMail: kraft.beyer@freenet.de

SK TURM HANNOVER

G

BEGEGNUNGSSTAETTE FELSENTREFF

KUEHNSTR. 18a

30559 HANNOVER

MF: FRANK KANSIER

0511 9548805

eMail: FrankKansier@t-online.de

SG GARBSEN / MARIENWERDER 2

G

Altes Rathaus Havelse (Kalle)

An der Feuerwache 3

30823 Garbsen / Havelse

MF: THOMAS POESCHEL

05137 76785

eMail: thomas.poeschel@gmx.de

SK RICKLINGEN

G

SV 1908 RICKLINGEN

MUEHLENHOLZWEG 6

30459 HANNOVER

MF: THOMAS SPIESS

0511 8506788

eMail: thospie@aol.com

SF HANNOVER 3

G

FREIZEITHEIM LINDEN

WINDHEIMSTR. 4

30451 HANNOVER

MF: ULRICH WOLF Dr.

0511 442880 - 0171 1918974

eMail: u.wolf@rlbni.de

SV SPRINGE

G

GASTSTAETTE DES TENNISVEREINS

HARMSMUEHLENSTR. 4

31832 SPRINGE

MF: DIETER AMM

05041 770241

eMail: dieter.amm@gmx.de

SF SULINGEN

G

BUERGERHAUS SULINGEN

LANGE STR. 67

27232 SULINGEN

MF: MANFRED BAAR

04271 6127

eMail: manfred.baar@googlemail.com

SVg CALENBERG

G

OBERSCHULE GEHRDEN

LANGE FELDSTR. 8

30989 GEHRDEN

MF: HEINZ TODE

05108 925656

eMail: heinz.tode@web.de

STAFFELLEITER

G

PETER QUASIGROCH

KLINGERSTR. 35

30655 HANNOVER

0511 5499510

eMail: peter.quasigroch@t-online.de

<<<

>>>

BURGDORF LOGO
ACO-Logo200px
BEZIRK LOGO

GOOGLE - TRANSLATER

Listinus Toplisten

 

est. 20060505

dwn

20170430 - 1732

.

Google